2ª JORNADA DE LA X LIGA PADEL POLICIAL SHOWROOM

RESULTADOS DE LA 1ªY 2ªJORNADA  (04/11 AL 20/11/2019)

GRUPO 1-A

JOSE/CARLOS-LUIS/ALEJANDRO                                                        3/6-3/6

TOÑÍN/JOSE – PABLO/MANUEL                                                                       5/7-7/6-6/0

TONIN/JOSE-LUIS/ALEJANDRO                                                                       2/6-6/7

    Clasificación
    PJ PG PP JF JC SF SC DS Pt NP
1 LUIS/ALEJANDRO     2 2 0 25 14 4 0 +4 6 0
2 TOÑIN/JOSE 2 1 1 26 24 2 3 -1 3 0
  3 QUINTI/RUBEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4 PABLO/MANUEL 1 0 1 11 18 1 2 -1 0 0
5 JOSE/CARLOS 1 0 1 6 12 0 2 -2 0 0
                       

GRUPO 1-B

ROMERO/PABLO-DURAN/RODRIGO                                                  6/2-6/3

AITOR/DAVID-JUNCAL/PATIÑO                                                          6/3-6/1

JUNCAL/PATIÑO–CARLOS/DANI                                                        3/6-2/6

AITOR/DAVID-CARLOS/DANI                                                              6/4-6/4

Clasificación
    PJ PG PP JF JC SF SC DS Pt NP
1 AITOR/DAVID 2 2 0 24 12 4 0 +4 6 0
2 DURAN/RODRIGO 1 1 0 12 5 2 0 +2 3 0
3 CARLOS/DANI 2 1 1 20 17 2 2 0 3 0
4 JANO/CARLOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ROMERO/PABLO 1 0 1 5 12 0 2 -2 0 0
6 JUNCAL/PATIÑO 2 0 2 9 24 0 4 -4 0 0

GRUPO 2-A

EMILIO/TITO-MANOLO/RUBEN                                                           6/2-6/3

RICHARD/OSCAR-OSCAR/IVAN                                                          6/3-/6/3

EDI/JORGE-RICHARD/PADIN                                                                           1/6-4/6

EMILIO/TITO-OSCAR/IVAN                                                                   6/0-6/3

MANOLO/RUBEN-EDI/JORGE                                                               6/4-6/3

MANOLO/JAVIER-RICHARD/PADIN                                                   3/6-6/2-3/6

  Clasificación
    PJ PG PP JF JC SF SC DS Pt NP
1 RICHARD/PADIN 3 3 0 38 22 6 1 +5 9 0
2 EMILIO/TITO 2 2 0 24 8 4 0 +4 6 0
3 MANOLO/RUBEN 2 1 1 17 19 2 2 0 3 0
4 OSCAR/IVAN 2 0 2 9 24 0 4 -4 0 0
5 EDI/JORGE 2 0 2 12 24 0 4 -4 0 0
6    MANOLO/JAVIER 1 0 1 9 14 1 2 -1 0 0

GRUPO 2-B

JORGE/COTON-CARLOS/J CARLOS                                                     6/0-3/6-6/0     

JAIME/MARCOS-CARLOS/J CARLOS                                                  6/0-7/5

JUANJO/ALVARO-JORGE/COTON                                                       6/1-7/5

JUANJO/ALVARO-JAIME/MARCOS                                                     4/6-6/1-6/7

Clasificación
PJ PG PP JF JC SF SC DS Pt NP
1 JORGE/COTON 2 1 1 18 19 2 3 -1 3 0
2 JAIME/MARCOS 1 1 0 13 5 2 0 +2 3 0
  3 JUANJO/ALVARO 1 1 0 13 6 2 0 +2 3 0
  4 LUIS/CANEDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5 CARLOS/J.CARLOS 2 0 2 11 31 1 4 -3 0 0